picture

Terry Mason's Family History Site

Major lines: Allen, Beck, Borden, Buck, Burden, Carpenter, Carper, Cobb, Cook, Cornell, Cowan, Daffron, Davis, Downing, Faubion, Fauntleroy, Fenter, Fishback, Foulks, Gray, Harris, Heimbach, Henn, Holland, Holtzclaw, Jackson, Jameson, Johnson, Jones, King, Lewis, Mason, Massengill, McAnnally, Moore, Morgan, Overstreet, Price, Peck, Rice, Richardson, Rogers, Samuel, Smith, Taylor, Thomas, Wade, Warren, Weeks, Webb, Wodell, Yeiser.

 

Descendants of Francis de Bourdon

Name Index


Whitinger

Mollie May b.1884 - , , Iowa

Whitley

Ira b.1869 -

Whitmarsh

Elsie b.1891 - Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts

Whitney

Ann m.1811 - , Salem, New Jersey
Joseph Merritte

Whitsell

Gloria

Whitson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Whitt

Austin McGary b.1892 - Kileen, Bell, Texas
Majorie Dell
Minnie Eveline b.1894 - , Mills, Texas

Whitten

Brittney Lauren
Buren America
Will Garrett

Whittle

George Benson

Whittney

Michelle

Whitworth

[Unknown] b.1904 -
Bela Estelle b.1909 - Arkansas
Hickem B. m.1875 - , Erath, Texas

Whylie

Frank A.

Wicklund

Leslie Larry

Wickwire

Vern Arthur b.1948 -
Vernon Howard Ezra b.1908 - , Island, Washington

Widdicombe

Donald Dean
George Leroy
George Leroy Jr
Mark Eugene
Roger Michael

Widener

Bedie Elizabeth b.1914 - Mount Ida, Montgomery, Arkansas
Dale George b.1913 - Mt Ida, Montgomery, Arkansas
Glenn Whittington b.1921 - Ida, Cleburne, Arkansas
Joseph Ernest b.1885 - Charleston, Franklin, Arkansas
Joseph Neal b.1917 - Mt Ida, Montgomery, Arkansas
Kirby b.1919 - Mt. Ida, Montgomery, ARK
Marvin Samuel b.1907 - Mt Ida, Montgomery, Arkansas
Pearl Ernestine b.1905 - Mt. Ida, Montgomery, ARK
Ray Velter b.1909 - Mt. Ida, Montgomery, Arkansas

Widner

Ruby Edith b.1902 - Alvin, Morgan, Missouri
Rutherford b.1925 - McAllister, Quay, New Mexico

Wiedeman

Allison Marie
Brayden Karl
Mark Gerrard
Shawn David

Wiggins

John Valiantt

Wigglesworth

Arthur Frank
Autumn Pearl
Deborah Anne
Kenneth Newton b.1941 - Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Kyle Bruce
Mary Elizabeth
Wendy Margaret

Wightman or Whitman

Daniel b.1668 -

Wilbore

Walter b.1782 -

Wilcox

Amy L. b.1866 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Anita
Carin
Charles -
Daniel III b.1680 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
Daniel b.1709 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts, British Colonial America
Daniel b.1805 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Daniel Winfield II b.1656 - Dartmouth, Bristol
Darice
David -
Diana
Eliphal b.1683 - Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island, British Colonial America
Eliphal Tucker b.1812 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Frank Blair b.1932 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Hannah b.1684 - Kingston, Washington, Rhode Island
Jeremiah b.1802 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Jonathan
Joseph b.1687 - Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island
Josiah b.1701 - Tiverton, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America
Josiah (R) b.1701 - Tiverton, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America
Julia b.1864 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Lena W b.1863 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Lucy b.1801 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Lucy b.1811 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
Makenna Nicole
Martha B. b.1840 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Martha B. (R) b.1840 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Mary b.1681 - Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island, British Colonial America
Michael Blair
Natalie
Patience b.1739 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Priscilla b.1713 - Freetown, Bristol, Massachusetts
Priscilla b.1710 - Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island
Shareen
Simon b.1818 -
Sophia S. b.1854 -
Steven Karl
Susanna b.1696 - Dartmouth, Dutchess, New York
William G. b.1836 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island

Wilder

Godfrey S b.1827 - , , Florida
Mary b.1861 - , , Alabama
Ruby Irvin b.1889 - Illinois
Thomas Wingate b.1858 - , Sumpter, Alabama
William b.1863 - , , Alabama

Wildes

Marcille Karen

Wilds

A. Joe b.1897 -
Lewis Langley
Peggy Pauline

Wiles

Lisa June (Huber)

Wilhoit

Evelyn

Wilkerson

Beverly Jean
Margaret b.1931 - Little Rock, Pulaski, Arkansas

Wilkins

Mary b.1834 -
Sarah Elmira b.1847 - Carrolton, Carroll, Georgia

Wilkinson

Fannie b.1865 - , , Tennessee
Janice Anne
Mary J b.1872 - Port Hope, Durham, Ontario
Thelma Amilia b.1909 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts

Willbanks

Mary Alice

Willcox

Clarissa b.1796 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York
David b.1763 - Old Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
Stephen b.1707 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
William b.1739 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
William b.1711 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts

Wille

Elvira Elfriede Louise

Willetts

Amos m.1734 - Chesterfield, Burlington, New Jersey

Willhoit

Opal

Willi

Margaret (Maggie) b.1865 - East Hill, Sullivan, New York

William

Jordan

Williams

[Unknown] b.1935 -
[Unknown]
Adelia A. b.1827 - , , New York
Allan
Alvin Max b.1946 - Ava, Douglas, Missouri
Amanda Jane
Amanda Mulvina b.1842 - , Auglaze County, Ohio
Austin
Bert J. b.1921 - , Douglas, Missouri
Betty
Betty Joe
Beverly Ann b.1933 -
Billie J.
Bonnie May b.1925 - , Douglas, Missouri
Bruce Ivy b.1919 - , , Missouri
Carroll Clinton b.1909 - Hunt, Kerr, Texas
Catharine T. b.1808 - Poplar, Monmouth, New Jersey
Charles Ray b.1951 - Ava, Douglas, Missouri
Chase
Claude Harold b.1896 - Arkansas, United States
Clyde b.1895 - , , Arkansas
Dalton Tyson
David
DelMar Pierce
Demri
Diane
Dollie b.1882 - , Monroe, North Carolina
Dwight Layman b.1908 - Oklahoma, United States
Earl J. b.1917 - , Douglas, Missouri
Edward A.
Eli Sampson b.1860 - , Ozark, Missouri
Elwanda b.1931 - , Brown, Texas
Fannie b.1895 -
Faye Lorraine b.1948 -
Franklin b.1901 - , , Arkansas
Fred Alvin b.1887 - , Douglas, Missouri
Georgia Louise
Gloria
Harl
Henry Lucile b.1915 - Portales, Roosevelt, New Mexico
Herbert b.1907 - , , Arkansas
Inell Lynette b.1923 - , , Georgia
James
James Dennis
Janet Laverne
Jason Gregory
Jeanette
Jennifer Beth
John
John Bertrand b.1892 - , , Colorado
Johnny Keane
Joseph Kevin
Jude b.1912 -
K. Mildred b.1910 - , , Oklahoma
Katherine Lynn
Kenneth b.1895 -
Kiersty
Larry Joe
Laura Frances -
Lee
Lee Simpson b.1912 - , , Missouri
Leslie Renee
Lewis Earl b.1896 - Mount Vernon, Franklin, Texas
Lewis Wayne b.1922 - Purley, Franklin, Texas
Lillian Gertrude b.1884 - , , Texas
Linda Olene
Lisa
Lloyd b.1898 - , , Arkansas
Louise b.1928 -
Lucy Nell
Manda Josephine b.1923 - , , Missouri
Marianne
Marie Claire
Mary Elizabeth b.1860 - , , Pennsylvania
Mary J b.1838 - , , Ohio
Mary Jane b.1853 - , , Arkansas
Melvin b.1886 - , Douglas, Missouri
Michael Dwayne
Mollie Bee
Nancy Louise
Natalie
Pete b.1893 - , , Arkansas
Phyllis May b.1916 - Kalamazoo, Michigan, United States
Raphford b.1924 - Greenville, Hunt, Texas
Raymond Clinton b.1898 - Burr Oak, Jewell, Kansas
Rebecca Lynn
Richard Bertrand b.1910 - Denver, Denver, Colorado
Robert b.1915 - , , Missouri
Roland T. b.1892 - Denison, Grayson, Texas
Rondo b.1930 - Girdner, Douglas, Missouri
Russell Bray b.1894 - , , Texas
Ruth b.1896 - , , Texas
Sally b.1871 - , Cumberland, Kentucky
Susan Amelia b.1849 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Susan E. b.1893 - , , Arkansas
Thelma Lucile b.1908 -
Thomas Z. b.1862 - , , Mississippi
Tracy
Tyson DelMar
W. W. b.1866 -
Wade R
Wallace Lyle b.1920 - Dayton, Columbia, Washington
Walter Harvey b.1904 - , , Arkansas
Washington b.1843 - , Auglaize, Ohio
Wayne Howard b.1906 - Paden, Okfuskee, Oklahoma
William Edward b.1872 - , , Illinois

Williamson

Alfred Mac
Alfred Mac
Alta Elizabeth
Angela Marie
Anna Louise b.1886 -
Asa Andrew
Benjamin Anthony
Billy James b.1933 - , Gaines, Texas
Christopher James
Cynthia LeAnne
David Franklin
Gail Elizabeth
Gary Lee
George Ethel
Hardy Carter Jr
Hardy Carter b.1939 - , Dawson, Texas
Howard A. b.1925 - Washington
Isaac Carper b.1849 - , Botetourt, Virginia
James Allen
James Carter
John H. m.1871 - , Erath, Texas
Joyce Fay
Keith Richard
Larry Don
Lindsey Elaine
Martha Carmelita
Nadine Randolph
Nathan Cole
Preston Jeb
Ralph Alin b.1899 - Washington
Richard Lee
Scott Dale
Tina Marie
Veoma Arlene
Willow Kathleen
Woodville b.1847 - , Botetourt, Virginia

Willie

Cheryl Ann b.1957 - Hustisford, Dodge, Wisconsin

Willingham

Jennifer
Velma Ann

Willis

Ambrose Crit b.1888 - , , Tennessee
Ambrose Crit Jr b.1923 - , , Tennessee
Burr
Gene
Geneva
Marie
Sarah M. b.1861 - , Johnson, Arkansas
Theodore
Wayne Frank b.1909 - Willow Grove, Clay, Tennessee
Wilma b.1908 - , , Tennessee

Willmore

Ida m.1913 -
Lewis Ensley m.1918 - , , Tennessee

Willoughby

Billy Don b.1942 - Dallas, Dallas, Texas
Clifford Nathaniel b.1912 - , , Texas
Jack H. b.1920 -
James Leonard b.1893 - Garrett, Ellis, Texas
Leonard Eugene b.1917 - , , Texas
Pauline

Wills

Jesse Lee b.1918 - Walnut Grove, near Corning, Clay, Arkansas
Mary Lucille (Toots)

Wilmarth

Phoebe b.1801 -

Wilmont

Acel Durias b.1872 - Osago, Mitchell, Iowa, United States

Wilmot

Lucina Augusta b.1841 -

Wilmoth

Elijah Gad b.1823 -
Lorenzo B. m.1882 -

Wilson

Amanda
Amber Dawn
Angela Diane
Beulah Alzora b.1907 - , Brown, Texas
Bryce Roland
Charles Hamilton
Cornelia Alice b.1850 - Lexington, Holmes, Mississippi
Daisy Elizabeth b.1902 - , , Tennessee
Daniel Robert
Debrill -
Dominic Eric
Edith b.1913 -
Eleanor Jane b.1835 - of, Guilford, North Carolina
Fannie Maggie b.1902 - , Brown, Texas
Francis Fairvine or Fanny b.1760 - , , Connecticut
George Edward b.1890 - , Boone, Arkansas
George Edward Jr.
Georgia Mae b.1905 - , Brown, Texas
James -
James b.1863 - , , Mississippi
Jess
Jess Caleb
Joe Dunn
John Edward
Joseph William (Bill) b.1907 -
Julia Isabella Jordan b.1848 -
Leon Raoul
Leonard Henry b.1872 - , Fannin, Texas
Logan -
Louie G.
Louis C. b.1898 - , , Texas
Mayme E. b.1882 - , , Nebraska
Minnie b.1895 - , Washington, Arkansas
Norvil H. m.1897 - Fairplay, Park, Colorado
Pamla Jane
Patricia Marie
Phillip Alexander b.1920 - Holton, , Kansas
Rachael Jean
Robert ( Bob) Herrick Jr.
Robert Herrick
Robert Joe
Robert Sherman
Robert William
Ron
Rosalie Sandra b.1937 - Albany, Albany, New York
Roy Lee
Ruth m.1842 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Susan
Susan Alice b.1860 - , , Mississippi
Susie Ollie b.1910 - , Brown, Texas
Talvis Davis
Taylor Jean
Theora Lynn b.1952 - , , California
Toni Michelle
Viola
Wanda Louise
William
William W. b.1828 - , , Tennessee
William W. b.1858 - , , Mississippi

Wimbs

Loretta

Winborne

Evyn Elizabeth
William Rodnie

Wincek

Cassandra Marie
Eugene Edward
Gerald Steven
Ian
Sharon Sue

Winchester

Carol
Walter Bruce b.1907 - Fitzroy, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Windle

Thomas Erwin b.1922 - , , Alabama

Winford

Otis E. b.1888 - , , Tennessee

Wing

Allamansa M b.1845 - Aurora, Erie, New York
Bertha b.1852 - Erie, New York
Frank H. b.1849 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, USA
Thomas b.1854 - Erie, New York
William Henry b.1816 - Ny

Wingate

Caroline H b.1833 - , , North Carolina
Josephine b.1840 - , , North Carolina
Mary Ann b.1831 - , , North Carolina
Thomas W Cornelius b.1803 - , , North Carolina

Wingfield

Winnie Diantha b.1907 - Brookesmith, Brown, Texas

Winkle

Donald
Winnie Vernice Van b.1906 - , Otero, New Mexico

Winn

Emily Anne b.1823 - London, England

Winning

Mary Harding b.1901 - , , Scotland

Winsett

Garry Ray
Holly Kalina
Wendy Carol

Winslett

Edna Cordelia b.1911 - , Menard, Texas

Winslow

Frederic b.1811 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Mercy b.1750 - Freetown, Bristol, Massachusetts
Sarah b.1787 - Freetown, Bristol, Massachusetts

Winstead

Clayton Maurice
Keith Gerald
Madison Carol

Winter

Zeruiah b.1682 - Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, British Colonial America

Winters

Catherine b.1821 - Wintersville, Jefferson, Ohio, United States
Ruby May b.1895 -

Winthers

Gudmund (Goody) Odin b.1917 -

Wise

Elizabeth (Beth) Myers
James Robert
Lucinda b.1840 -
Melissa Lee
Robert Myers (Bob) b.1940 - Van Buren, Union, Arkansas

Wiseman

Denise

Wisener

Britt Cameron
Jeffrey Lane
Sarah Grace
Zane Matthew

Wishman

Allen
Ben
Bruce Wayne
Charles Allen Jr
Jake
Jamison
Luke
McKenzie
Paula Denise
Roger Dale

Wishmen

Charles Allen

Witherbee

Wendie Kortwright

Withrow

Julie Ann

Witt

Lillian Ann b.1880 - , Weakley, , Tennessee

Witten

Benjamin Allen
Louie Russell (Lou) b.1976 - , , Guam
Victor Allen (Vic)

Witty

Herbert A. b.1887 - , , Missouri
Mary Caroline
Peggy J.

Wodell or Woodle

Diana Maria b.1827 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts

Wodell or Wordell

Mary b.1796 - Tiverton, New Port, Rhode Island, United States

Wodell

Abel b.1818 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Abraham b.1795 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Alden b.1810 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Allen D. b.1817 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Amey b.1780 - of Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Anna b.1784 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Anna M b.1828 -
Ardelia B. b.1836 - , , Massachusetts
Arnold b.1807 -
Arthur b.1844 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Azubah or Zubee b.1799 - Whitehall, Washington, New York
Borden b.1744 - Tiverton, Newport, Massachussetts
Bradford b.1801 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Caleb b.1770 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Caleb b.1829 -
Charles b.1801 - Hartford, Washington, New York
Charles Henry b.1832 - New Bedford, Bristol, Massachusetts
Christopher b.1763 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island, United States
Christopher (R) b.1763 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island, United States
Christopher b.1823 -
Christopher b.1805 - , Massachusetts
Christopher b.1763 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island, United States
Clarinda b.1813 - Hartford, Washington, New York
Cyntha b.1836 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
David b.1800 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Deborah b.1806 - Hartford, Washington, New York
Delana b.1797 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Delana (R) b.1797 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Delilah Jane b.1831 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Dianna b.1804 -
Dianna (R) b.1804 -
Edmund b.1807 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Edmund m.1840 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Eli W. b.1829 - , Bristol, Massachusetts
Elijah b.1770 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Eliza b.1814 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Elizabeth Jane b.1840 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Elkana b.1805 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Elkana b.1811 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Emeline A. b.1838 - , , Massachusetts
Eunice b.1804 - Hartford, Washington, New York
George b.1774 - Of Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Gershom VI b.1773 - Tiverton, Newport, Massachusetts
Gershom VII b.1803 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Gershom Abiel b.1834 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Gideon F. b.1830 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Hannah b.1812 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Hannah b.1846 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Henrietta b.1803 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Hiram b.1826 - New Bedford, Bristol, Massachusetts
Hiram b.1815 -
Holder b.1808 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Holder (R) b.1808 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Hope C. b.1840 - , , Massachusetts
Hulda b.1780 -
Huldah b.1764 -
Innocent b.1736 - Westport, Bristol, Massachussetts
Isaac b.1776 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Isaac D b.1821 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Jethro b.1828 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
John b.1796 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
John b.1766 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
John b.1796 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
John b.1748 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Joseph b.1795 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Joseph b.1751 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Josephine b.1848 - , Bristol, Massachusetts
Joshua b.1793 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Lovisa b.1805 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Lydia b.1803 -
Lydia b.1753 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Mahala b.1788 - of Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Malvina b.1846 - , Bristol, Massachusetts
Mary Ann b.1841 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Minerva J. b.1843 - , , Massachusetts
Nathan b.1786 - of Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Olive B b.1827 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Pardon b.1772 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Pardon b.1805 - , , Massachusetts
Pardon b.1772 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Pardon or Parson b.1793 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Patience b.1776 - of Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Patience b.1746 - Tiverton, Newport, Massachussetts
Patience b.1812 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Peleg b.1791 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Peleg (R) b.1791 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Perry b.1782 - of Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Perry C. b.1854 - , , Massachusetts
Phebe b.1801 - New Bedford, Bristol, Massachusetts
Phebe b.1779 -
Philip m.1829 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
Rachel b.1809 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Rachel (R) b.1809 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Rebecca b.1790 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island, United States
Rhoda b.1840 - , Bristol, Massachusetts
Rodney D. -
Ruth b.1732 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Ruth b.1787 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Ruth b.1738 - Tiverton, Newport, Massachussetts
Ruth Jane b.1843 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Samuel b.1806 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Sarah b.1797 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Sarah b.1742 - Tiverton, Newport, Massachussetts
Sarah (Sally) b.1801 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
Sarah Ann b.1832 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Silas b.1818 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Silas b.1788 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Stephen b.1793 - of Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
Susan b.1790 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Sylvia b.1838 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Thomas b.1756 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts
Thomas b.1795 - Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
William b.1702 - Tiverton, Newport, Massachussetts
William b.1795 - Tiverton, Newport, Rhode Island
William Jr. b.1734 - Tiverton, Newport, Massachussetts
William b.1824 - , , Massachusetts

Wodrich

Shirley Y

Wolf

Harry A. b.1914 -
Ida Blanche
Maria b.1797 - Pennsylvania

Wolfe

Clara M.
Margaret E. b.1851 -
Valerie Diane

Wolfgang

Julia Ann m.1895 - Niles Twp, Berrien, Michigan

Woltz

Jacob b.1772 - Hagerstown, Washington, Maryland

Womack

Conzada Oda b.1901 - Ada, Pontotoc, Oklahoma
Florence b.1906 - , , Texas
J. W. b.1873 - , , Alabama
Louise b.1910 -
Pauline
Reba
Rosa Lee b.1881 - Mississippi

Wood

Ashlyn Mackenzie
Bayli Denice
Benjamin Dale
Brandon
Caroline A. b.1855 - , Erath, Texas
Charles Ryan
Donald
Elvie
George
Grace Barton m.1881 -
Gwen
James Patrick
Jason
Jerry F -
John Charles
Joshua J. b.1831 -
Laura Naomi b.1892 - , , Oklahoma
Lindsay
Lola Maude b.1906 - , , Oklahoma
Marion Ralston b.1866 - , Providence, Rhode Island
Masie
Myrtle b.1886 - Anderson, Grimes, Texas
Rita
Sheri Nicole
Tyler Benjamin
Viola Catherine b.1919 - Avant, Osage, Oklahoma
Vivian
Walter James b.1897 - Wycheproof, Victoria, Australia

Woodard

Eudena F. b.1923 -
Lizzie Bell m.1896 -

Woodcock

Elizabeth Capron m.1849 - , Kennebec, Maine

Woodell

[Unknown] b.1888 -

Wooden

Athie Mae b.1924 - Goodsprings, Walker, Alabama
William Elijah b.1901 - Shaw, Walker, Georgia

Woodfield

Jane b.1869 - North Ogden, Weber, Utah

Woodis

Kathy Elizabeth

Woodland

Brandon Wesley
Emily
Marvin Scott

Woodman

James b.1822 - Nova Scotia, Canada

Woodruff

Katherine Ellen (Katie)
Myrtle Sarah b.1871 - Russell, Lucas, Iowa, United States

Woods

[Unknown] b.1970 - , , Idaho
[Unknown]
Angela Diane
Anna Marie
Benjamin -
Charles Eric
Charles Robert
Earl Wilmer b.1904 - Washington
Elizabeth W. b.1867 - Somerset, Pulaski, Kentucky
Garrick Hamilton
Hailey Erin
John B. b.1866 - Texas
Johnie R.
Joseph E. b.1886 - , , Texas
Lawrence K
Letha A. b.1829 - Monroe, Amherst, Virginia
Magdalena b.1705 - Dunshauglin, Meath, Ireland
Martha
Melanie Ann
Pamela Jo
Rita P. b.1886 - Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, California
Robert Hamilton
Ruby Elizabeth b.1913 - , , Colorado
Terry Lee
Terry Lee

Woodward

Demis Clarissa Priscilla b.1808 - , , Vermont
Lana
Phyllis

Woody

[Unknown]
Samuel b.1774 - , Alamance, North Carolina

Wooley

Deborah W. b.1812 - Monmouth, New Jersey
John b.1745 - Shrewsbury, New Jersey
Rachel b.1748 - Monmouth, New Jersey, U.S.A.

Woolley

Hannah b.1760 - Shrewsbury, Monmouth, New Jersey
Johanna -
John -
Louvenia Sarah b.1841 - Shrewsbury, Monmouth, New Jersey
Lydia b.1714 - New Jersey
Rebecca b.1816 -
Susannah -

Woolman

Alfred Aaron b.1911 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Almira b.1850 - , Cass, Michigan
Altha Jane b.1891 - , , Arkansas
Altha Jane (R) b.1891 - , , Arkansas
Alvin Edward b.1904 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Amanda Ophelia
Anna Belle b.1939 - Gregg, Travis, Texas
Beatrice Elnora b.1924 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Bessie Marie b.1907 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Bill
Bluford Benjamin b.1905 - , Craig, Oklahoma
Bobby Dean b.1934 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Charles b.1915 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Charles Hurt b.1887 - , Stockway, Kansas
Charles Hurt (R) b.1887 - , Stockway, Kansas
Charles Ralph b.1916 - , , Oklahoma
Claude b.1919 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Clifford Ival b.1912 - , Douglas, Missouri
Clyde Roy b.1914 - , , Oklahoma
Delbert
Della Myree b.1924 - Saint Joseph, Buchanan, Missouri
Earl b.1910 - , Douglas, Missouri
Edna Florence b.1908 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Eliza Jane b.1840 - , Cass, Michigan
Elizabeth b.1800 - Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey
Elwood b.1871 - , , Kansas
Elwood b.1838 - , Cass, Michigan
Elwood
Emmerson
Emmile Emmett b.1910 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Ester C. b.1916 - , Jasper, Missouri
Ethyl Mae b.1903 - Oklahoma
Eula
Everett Ervin b.1909 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Gary Wayne b.1955 -
George Henry b.1921 - Alluwe, Nowata, Oklahoma
Geraldine
Goldie Belle b.1889 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Gracie May b.1881 - Shawnee Mission, Johnson, Kansas
Helen Arminta b.1900 - , , Oklahoma
Helena b.1855 - , Cass, Michigan
Helena Ollie b.1873 - , , Kansas
Henry Alvin b.1883 - Olathe, Johnson, Kansas
Henry Clasper b.1861 - , , Kansas
Herman Frank b.1918 - , , Missouri
Howard Leroy b.1920 - , , Oklahoma
Ivoy
Jessie Alvin b.1879 - Independence, Montgomery, Kansas
Jessie Alvin (R) b.1879 - Independence, Montgomery, Kansas
John b.1848 - LeGrange, Cass, Michigan
John A. b.1772 - Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey
John A. Jr b.1813 - , Clinton, Ohio
John Homer b.1894 - Winslow, Washington, Arkansas
Joseph Walter b.1874 - , , Kansas
Keziah b.1817 - , Greene, Ohio
Leona M b.1901 - , , Oklahoma
Lois b.1913 - Alluwe, Nowata, Oklahoma
Lois Mae b.1933 - Carthage, Jasper, Missouri
Louie Lee Jr b.1941 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Louis Lee b.1917 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Lula Mae b.1903 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Lydia Ann b.1843 - , Cass, Michigan
Margaret Anna b.1806 - Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey
Mary b.1881 - Independence, Montgomery, Kansas
Mary C. b.1804 - Mount Holly, Burlington, New Jersey
Mary J. b.1836 - , Cass, Michigan
Maxine L b.1926 - , , Oklahoma
Melvin Eli b.1906 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Mildred Aretta b.1920 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Milton Franklin b.1885 - , , Arkansas
Nancy E. b.1846 - , Cass, Michigan
Noah Alvan b.1903 - Webb City, Jasper, Missouri
Ora Claude b.1890 - Indian City, Payne, Indian Territory
Orville E. b.1924 - , , Oklahoma
Otis Dean b.1925 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Paul Homer b.1916 - , , Missouri
Pauline
Preston Jacob b.1922 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Ralph Monroe b.1915 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Rebecca
Rolin Henry b.1906 - , Craig, Oklahoma
Rosa Belle b.1879 - , , Kansas
Rosa Lillis b.1895 - , , Indian Territory
Roseanna b.1845 - , Cass, Michigan
Russell Rosco b.1896 - Mansfield, Wright, Missouri
Ruth Marie b.1907 - Alluwe, Nowata, Oklahoma
Sarah Jane b.1812 - , Clinton, Ohio
Susannah Newton b.1809 - , Clinton, Ohio
Thomas G. b.1856 - , , Kansas
Thomas G. b.1909 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
Uriah b.1802 - Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey
Viola Lucille b.1908 - , , Oklahoma
Virginia Ellen b.1943 - , , Missouri
Virginia Elanore b.1927 - Vinita, Craig, Oklahoma
William Cecil b.1906 - Webb City, Jasper, Missouri

Woolsey

Katherine Walton b.1856 - Dubuque, Iowa
Martha Jane b.1877 - Camden, Missouri
William Watson b.1831 - New York City, New York, New York

Woolstencroft

Charles Frederick b.1878 - Beatrice, Gage, Nebraska
Henry Marshall b.1911 - Neerim, Victoria, Australia
John Sherlock b.1906 - Neerim, Victoria, Australia
Leonard Charles b.1908 - Neerim, Victoria, Australia
Stanley George b.1907 - Neerim, Victoria, Australia
Violet Susannah (Susie) b.1913 - Neerim, Victoria, Australia

Woolwine

George Washington b.1834 - Union, Monroe, West Virginia

Wootten

Charles Blake
Charles Blake
Gena Kay
Helen May
James Wilson b.1900 - Menard, Menard, Texas
James Wilson
Jamie George
Karen Kay
Lorie Lee
Polly Ann

Wootton

Florence Eugenia b.1883 - , Kerr, Texas

Wordell

Allen Holder b.1848 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Betsey Elizabeth b.1843 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Betsey Elizabeth (R) b.1843 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Charles b.1784 - of Westport, Bristol, Massachusetts
Fannie May b.1884 - Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts

Worden

Gabrielle Robin
Martina Carely
Robin Michael

Workman

Jessie Mae b.1893 - New Mexico

Works

Angelyn Casey
Ronnie Scott

Worley

Amos Dockray b.1916 - , , Texas
Bertha -
James Millard b.1911 - Mayhill, Otero, New Mexico, United States
John Joseph b.1755 - York, Pennsylvania, United States
Roy b.1884 - Throckmorton, Throckmorton, Texas
Thomas Orval b.1913 - Hagerman, Chaves, New Mexico
Willie Lois b.1912 - Hagerman, Chaves, New Mexico

Worlow

Bill G.
Deborah DeAnne
James Fields b.1964 -
William G. II b.1936 - Walnut Ridge, Lawrence, Arkansas

Worsham

Nancy Jo

Worthington

Ester b.1742 - Orange, Frederick, Virginia
Jacob b.1695 - Ballingnehee, Kings, Ulster, Ireland
Karen
Lori
Rachael b.1745 - Edenton, Chowan, North Carolina
Robert
William b.1747 -

Worthley

Lydia b.1749 - New Jersey, United States
Mary b.1675 - Shrewsbury, Monmouth, New Jersey

Wragg

Helen June b.1902 - , Spokane, Washington

Wright

Adeline May b.1885 - Alvarado, Johnson, Texas
Allen Leroy
Cora Lee b.1864 - , Botetourt, Virginia
Debbie Gayle
Eleanor F.
Elisha Ray Ann
Francis
Harold D.
Howard Charles
Irene Rose b.1905 -
Jane Ann
Jeremy Charles
John Lawrence
Joseph b.1837 - Ripley, Brown, Illinois
Juanita b.1916 - Eureka Springs, Carroll, Arkansas
Kelly Gene
Laura Ruth b.1948 - St. Louis, Missouri
Lloyd Clay b.1901 - Belton, Bell, Texas
Lloyd Clay Jr b.1925 - Yuma, Yuma, Arizona
Lois Mae b.1922 - Williams, , Arizona
Mabel Clair b.1880 - Travis, Texas
Martha Jane b.1828 - , , South Carolina
Mary Caroline b.1849 -
Mary Pearl b.1908 - Zephyr, Brown, Texas
Matilda Jane b.1870 - Keokuk, Keokuk, Iowa
Mildred A. b.1906 - Belton, Bell, Texas
Rachel
Randy L.
Robert L
Robert Loren b.1942 - Cobleskill, Schoharie, New York
Roy Steinwand
Ruth Elizabeth b.1927 - Gower, Buchannon, Missouri
Sarah b.1818 - , , Ohio
Susan Dawn
Susan M. d.2008 -
Taylyn Tianne
Thomas James b.1876 - Nolanville, Bell, Texas
Thomas James (R) b.1876 - Nolanville, Bell, Texas
Trevor Douglas
V. Wilma
Wendi Lynn
William Franke (Jim) b.1904 -
William Harold
William L. b.1903 - Nolanville, Bell, Texas
Zelma Laura b.1905 - , , Idaho

Wuest

George Morgan
Robert Clark

Wunneburger

Arnold L. b.1914 - Redrock, Bastrop, Texas

Wylie

Edna Gertrude b.1907 - Deer, Newton, Arkansas
Edna Gertrude (R) b.1907 - Deer, Newton, Arkansas
Elizabeth Beatrice b.1859 - , Titus, Texas

Wyman

Clara Jean b.1899 - Aberdeen, Chehalis, Lewis, Washington
Earl James b.1905 - Aberdeen, Chehalis, Lewis, Washington
Frances M b.1903 - Aberdeen, Chehalis, Lewis, Washington
Frances Marion b.1866 - California, United States
Laura Irene b.1893 - Aberdeen, Grays Harbor, Washington

Yadon

Mary Lucille

Yantis

Susan Elaine

Yarborough

Mary Delpha b.1851 - Bloomfield, Cooke, Texas

Yarbrough

Alford b.1896 - , , Texas
Alice Lorraine b.1868 - , San Saba, Texas
Alton Pennelton b.1915 - , Garvin, Oklahoma
Bennie Lee b.1914 - , Coweta, Georgia
Bertha Lela b.1899 - , Chickasaw, Indian Territory
Brandy L.
Buelah b.1899 -
Byram Daniel b.1847 - Tallahatchie, Panola, Mississippi
Charles C. b.1910 - , Coweta, Georgia
Clarence Nathan b.1903 - , Chickasaw, Indian Territory
Constance Louise
Deborah Kaye
Dorothy Olene b.1908 - , Atoka, Oklahoma
Doyce Crawford Jr b.1918 - Dallas, Dallas, Texas
Doyce Crawford III
Doyce Crawford b.1898 - , Denton, Texas
Edgar Daniel b.1896 -
Elizabeth b.1910 -
Elizabeth or Elvira Beth b.1871 - , , Texas
Elmer Lee b.1908 -
Ezekiel James b.1846 - , , Mississippi
Floyd Hill b.1905 - , Chickasaw, Indian Territory
George Crawford b.1873 - , Cooke, Texas
George James b.1902 -
George Washington b.1881 - San Saba, San Saba, Texas
Gertie Lee b.1912 - , Garvin, Oklahoma
Hattie Mae b.1918 - Lodi, Pike, Arkansas
Hazel
James b.1908 - , Coweta, Georgia
James Crawford b.1875 - , Cooke, Texas
James Ervin b.1897 - , Chickasaw, Indian Territory
James Franklin b.1884 - , San Saba, Texas
Jennifer Sue
Jim b.1903 - Aubrey, Denton, Texas
Joe Rodney b.1937 -
John Byron Calvin b.1875 - , Cooke, Texas
John Daniel b.1840 - Tallahatchie, Panola, Mississippi
John Riley b.1874 - , Cooke, Texas
Jon Alan
Joseph Edward b.1869 - , Cooke, Texas
Josepha b.1883 - San Saba, San Saba, Texas
Josephine
Kate b.1878 - , San Saba, Texas
Lavatie b.1867 -
Lavelle
Louisa b.1872 - San Saba, San Saba, Texas
Louise b.1897 - Denton, Denton, Texas
Mable b.1899 - Llano, Lano, Texas
Mary Jane b.1869 - San Saba, San Saba, Texas
Melissa Delpha b.1867 - , Cooke, Texas
Minnie b.1909 - Llano, Lano, Texas
Nancy Elizabeth b.1878 - Burns City, Cooke, Texas
Nancy Melinda b.1887 - , San Saba, Texas
Nathan Byron b.1874 - San Saba, San Saba, Texas
Otis b.1894 - Aubrey, Denton, Texas
Prudence b.1900 - , Coweta, Georgia
R.E.
Rebecca Lou
Reece Franklin b.1876 - Burns City, Cooke, Texas
Ruth b.1900 - Gainesville, Cooke, Texas
Sarah Ann b.1856 - , Cooke, Texas
Susan b.1876 - , San Saba, Texas
Syntha E. Almine b.1868 - Gainsville, Cooke, Texas
Thomas F. b.1884 - , Cooke, Texas
Verie b.1901 - Aubrey, Denton, Texas
Vida Rowe b.1897 - Llano, , Texas
William Alonzo b.1878 - , Cooke, Texas
William Riley -
William Riley b.1881 - , Cooke, Texas
Zada Mae b.1868 - Cloud Chief, Washita, Oklahoma
Zola Mae b.1910 - Lindsay, Garvin, Oklahoma

Yardley

Sonja

Yates

Clinton H. b.1924 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Dorothy Gladys b.1926 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Franklin Russell b.1920 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Jo Anne "Jodi"
Joseph Bonner b.1892 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts
Joseph Daniel b.1916 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Lillian May b.1918 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Mildred Pricilla b.1929 - Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States

Yeaney

Robert Adam b.1886 - Redbank Twp., Clarion, Pennsylvania

Yearger

Nina -

Yeater

Christine Graham b.1895 - Sedalia, Pettis, Missouri

Yeates

James Kenneth
Maya Alice

Yeiser

Sarah Jameson b.1824 - Danville, Boyle, Kentucky

Yenna

Eva Jarret b.1890 -

Yerkes

Mary Paul m.1834 -

Yerks

Christina C. (Kathryn) b.1892 - , , Indiana
Daniel F. b.1895 - , , Ohio
Franklin Y. b.1838 - London, Middlesex, Ontario, Canada
Ida E. b.1898 - , , Ohio
Jesse J. b.1889 - , , Indiana

Yglesias

Christopher G. Ray
Kashalea Jullayne
Wesley John
Wesley Lawrence

York

Adah Naomi b.1872 - , Erath, Texas
Annette
Catherine Agnes b.1911 - Dos Palos, Merced, California
Clifford b.1899 - , , Arizona
Clora b.1890 - , , New Mexico
Corienne J.
Daniel Rayford
Darvin E. b.1905 - , , New Mexico
Darwin E. b.1899 - Alamagordo, Otero, New Mexico
Edward
Edward D.
Emilia V. b.1908 - , , Mexico
Emily Jane b.1857 - Bell, Texas
Ethel b.1895 - , , Texas
Eva Mae b.1907 - , , Mexico
Frances b.1880 - , , Texas
Fred V. b.1906 - , , Mexico
Gay A. b.1907 - , , New Mexico
Gay Arthur b.1901 - Alamagordo, Otero, New Mexico
George Albert b.1904 - , Day, Oklahoma
George Edward b.1883 - , , New Mexico
Glen Edward b.1920 - Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, California
Harrison Bookout b.1847 - , Izard, Arkansas
Henry Clyde b.1879 - , Bell, Texas
Illa Fay
James Leo b.1923 - Loraine, Mitchell, Texas
James Louis b.1895 - Desdemoni, Eastland, Texas
Jeremiah (Jerry) Franklin b.1892 - White Oaks, Lincoln, New Mexico
Jeremiah Frank b.1864 - , Erath, Texas
Jeremiah M. b.1838 - , Overton, Tennessee
Jessee C. b.1886 - , , New Mexico
John b.1900 - , Day, Oklahoma
Joseph Arnold b.1893 - , , Texas
Leola Irene b.1906 - , Mitchell, Texas
Leona b.1905 - , Mitchell, Texas
Leonard Marion b.1893 - , , New Mexico
Lewis or Louis Thomas b.1861 - , Bell, Texas
Martha b.1841 - , Overton, Tennessee
Marvin J. b.1896 - , , Texas
Mary Luvina b.1859 - Stephenville, Erath, Texas
Maud A. b.1895 - , , Texas
Nancy Adeline b.1866 - , Erath, Texas
Nora Butler b.1885 - , , New Mexico
Orpha b.1887 - , , New Mexico
Ruth b.1910 - , Mitchell, Texas
Ruth Elizabeth b.1898 - Mayhill, Otero, New Mexico
Thomas Anderson b.1888 - , , New Mexico
Virgie
Virgil Harris b.1879 - , Erath, Texas
William b.1835 - , Overton, Tennessee
William b.1895 - , , New Mexico
William Cary b.1889 - , , New Mexico
William Edward b.1869 - Belton, Bell, Texas
William Keith b.1864 - Paluxy Creek community, Erath, Texas
Winifred M. b.1900 - , , New Mexico

Yost

Lynn Marie

Younes

Dorothy Jane

Young

Alisha Gail
Amanda Ellen
Amelia
Bailey Graham
Betty J.
Bob
Bradley Alexander Gordon
Bruce Robert
Charles Thomas
Cierra Storm
Clyde -
Clyde b.1906 -
Cora Belle m.1913 - , Boone, Arkansas
Guy Anderson b.1909 - , Benton, Arkansas
Hattie Elizabeth m.1913 - , Boone, Arkansas
Jessica Ann
Joe
Joseph Edward
Kimberley Anne
Lawrence James
Lawrence Lynn Jr
Luther Jackson
Martha Ann b.1849 - Mississippi, United States
Myrta Katharine b.1875 - , Fremont, Iowa
Natalie
Nichole Elizabeth
Paul Timothy
Rachele LaNae
Ricky Howard
Ryan Lee
Shanon Lee
Shawna Michele
Tara Denise
Una Pearl
Vicki Kaye
Virgie m.1907 - , Boone, Arkansas
William
William Ormond -


Surname List